Connect with us

Entry List

STATES REPRESENTED (13): Alabama, Arkansas, Florida, Georgia, Mississippi, Missouri, New York, North Carolina, South Carolina, South Dakota, Tennessee, Virginia, West Virginia

LAST UPDATED: April 22, 2024

ENTRY HAS BEEN CLOSED.

602 Late Models
00 Kendal Tucker – Mount Airy, NC
00 Jeff Smith – Chatsworth, GA
00 Kenny Collins – Colbert, GA
02 Speedy Baughman – Grantville, SC
03 Zach Dennis – Owensboro, KY
06 Mark Whitener – Middleburg, FL
06 John Baker – Norman Park, GA
07 Hayden Cardwell – Knoxville, TN
07 Tony Anglin – Walnut Ridge, AR
07 Larry Timms – Hodges, SC
09 Justin Howard – Elijay, GA
0 Olivia Gentry – Newnan, GA
K0 Caylan Kettle – Colbert, GA
1 Andrew Taylor – Guin, AL
1 Willie Milliken – Roanoke Rapids, NC
1 Daniel Helton – Morganton, GA
1 Morghan Johnson – Fayetteville, NC
C1 Chuckie Duncan – Cowpens, SC
J1 Jake Jackson – Rutherfordton, NC
1W Dylan Watson – Ararat, NC
2 Justin Lee Carter – Prichard, WV
2A Corey Adams – Nortina, NC
3 Grayson Ott – Thomasville, GA
4 TBA
4 Jacob Parris – Jasper, GA
4 Dustin Harris – Flintville, TN
C4 Devin Whatley – Florence, MS
C4 TBA
S4 Seth McCormack – Muscle Shoals, AL
5 Robbie Stevens – Stoneville, NC
5O Joey Johnson – Elkin, NC
6 Chase Blackwell – Grays Creek, NC
6 Ben Gable – Mooresville, NC
6 Dillon Brown – Gaffney, SC
6K Jack Smith – McDonough, GA
7 Dustin Brim – Madison, NC
7 Clint Nichols – Shelbyville, TN
7 Tyler Thomason – Phenix City, AL
7G Harvey Gregory – Elkin, NC
7J Dalton Jacobs – Reidsville, NC
P7 Matt Steward – Ooltewah, TN
8 Chris Tays – Corinth, MS
8 Zack Owens – Pearl, MS
8 Trace Armstrong – Hayden, AL
9 Cass Fowler – Woodstock, GA
9 Dalton Peavy – Mooresboro, NC
9 Ches Chester – Twin City, GA
10 Jason Hayes – Lexington, TN
C10 Carl Currin – Fayetteville, NC
10P TBA
10S TBA
11 Bart Studdard – Winfield, AL
11 Jody Hood – Cleveland, GA
11 David Smith – Inman, SC
11A Andrew Olson – King, NC
11TH Scooter Fredrickson – Gulf Shores, AL
12 Eric Register – Portal, GA
12 Michael Smith – Fountain Inn, SC
12 Kevin Powell – Winston-Salem, NC
12C Chase Giddens – Moultrie, GA
J12 Jason Dickerson – Creedmore, NC
13 Landon Mathews – Dublin, GA
13 Sawyer Crigler – Alton, MO
14 Jeff Robinson – Greenwood, SC
14 Josh Taylor – Ellaville, GA
14 Dennis Branch – Collinsville, VA
14 Cruz Wallace – Tuscumbia, AL
14E David Eubanks – Villa Rica, GA
14J Gary Jones – Florence, AL
14S Philip Snellen – Trinity, NC
15 Chase McCormick – Dobson, NC
15 Dean Bowen – Fair Bluff, NC
15 Daniel Durham – Elkin, NC
15 Justin Pugh – Milan, TN
16 Dawson Lowe – Knoxville, TN
M16 Dylan Murray – Halls, TN
17 Johnny Faucett – Winfield, AL
17 Jarrett Jones – Guntown, MS
17 Brandon Stroud – Toccoa, GA
17 Zach Blackwell – Parkton, NC
F17 Paul Faucett – Hubbertville, AL
17J John Winge – Harrisburg, SD
17K Parker Blankenship – Lake City, FL
17W Chris Woods – Statum, GA
18 Preston Blalock – Clemmons, NC
18 Austin Mintz – Hopkins, SC
19 Michael Courtney – Knoxville, TN
20 Brennen Black – Clarksville, TN
20 Trey Stamper – Mount Airy, NC
20 Devon Morgan – Easley, SC
21 Mario Gresham – Rome, GA
21 Nathan Bray – Hull, GA
22 Nathan Walker – Hamptonville, NC
22 TBA
22 Dylan Dunn – Citra Springs, FL
22T Steven Thompkins – Grays Creek, NC
23 Cory Hedgecock – Loudon, TN
23 Beckham Malone – Rock Hill, SC
23 Ross Bailes – Clover, SC
23 Austin Scurlock – Clanton, AL
23J JJ Reich – Eden, GA
24 Seth Wimpey – Blue Ridge, GA
24 Trey Horton – Columbia, TN
25 Wiley McDaniel – Byron, GA
25 Jason Altiers – Lexington, NC
25 Chason Beasley – Raeford, NC
25 Brandon Lunsford – Braxton, MS
26 Eric Mazingo – Toxey, AL
26 Derrick McGrew – Ballston Spa, NY
27 Mike Davidson – Alto, GA
27 Bailey Proctor – Charlotte, TN
27 Tim Ryan – Miami, FL
27G Matt Grable – Mathison, MS
27T Andrew Durham – Jonesville, NC
28L Russell Landrum – Stockbridge, GA
30 Spencer Singleton – Dalton, GA
31G Stephen Pedulla – Kannapolis, NC
32K Tyler Kussman – Grays Creek, NC
32W Tony Whittier – Concord, NC
33G Shane Greco – Midway, WV
35 Dillon Daves – Franklin, NC
F36 Logan Hickerson – Linden, TN
38 Kasey Hall – Rainsville, AL
39 Rob Favre – Willis, VA
41 Sammy Cooke – Martinsville, VA
44 John Ruggiero Jr. – Lincolnton, NC
44 Troy Kidd – East Palatka, FL
45 Cambridge Gann – Mayodan, NC
45 Billy Denby – Tullahoma, TN
46 Walker Arthur – Forest, VA
47 Jim Gray – Lynchburg, TN
48 Hunter Kohn – Mooresville, NC
49 Austin Yarbrough – Little River, SC
52 Hayden Swaney – Chatsworth, GA
52 Kevin Stephens – Gainesville, GA
52 Chris Stowe – Stanley, NC
54 Garrett Williams – Kennesaw, GA
55 Ricky McClain – Statesboro, GA
55 Ryan King – Anniston, AL
55 Benji Hicks – Mount Airy, NC
55 Josh Hawkins – Rocky Top, TN
57 Luke Cooper – Woodruff, SC
57 Levi Ashby – Cumberland Furnace, TN
59 Dillard Hatchett – Cornersville, TN
61 Caleb Ashby – Cunningham, TN
62 Rod Tucker – Greenville, SC
64 Braden Mitchell – Russellville, AL
65 Tyler Bare – Rockbridge Baths, VA
66 Taylor Cole – Cartersville, GA
66 Preston Dimsdale – Inman, SC
67 Bryan Mullis – Rock Hill, SC
71 Layton Sullivan – Gaffney, SC
71 Mitchell Coble – Mount Airy, NC
71 Kane Newby – McMinnville, TN
75 Charlie Ray Howell – Mount Pleasant, TN
77 John Eller – Oxford, NC
77 Bobby Jones – Mount Airy, NC
78 Blake Pryor – Mooresboro, NC
82 James Nash – Lula, GA
84 Zack Mitchell – Enoree, SC
93 Bo Smith – Sylvania, GA
94 Holden Allen – Deland, FL
95 Alex Vance – Waynesville, NC
97 Cody Overton – Thomson, GA
99C Chris Cheek – Pea Ridge, NC
117 Dylan Beaver – Murphy, NC
117 Brandon Ward – Calhoun, GA
117A Phillip Anderson – Calhoun, GA
121 Blake Craft – Canon, GA
127 Dylan Rogers – Mooresville, NC
148 Booger Brooks – Chickamauga, GA
171 Kyle Courtney – Knoxville, TN
175 Brayden Johnson – Moultrie, GA
214 Dylan Baus – Cornersville, TN
215 Jamison McBride – Danbury, NC
300 Bill Tesh – Germanton, NC
611 Koulten Herbert – Locust Grove, GA
615 Colton Trouille – Lake Park, GA
711 Morgan Alexander – Locust Grove, GA
777 Haden Duncan – Leighton, AL